#886

Frost & Reed

Frost & Reed
#886

Frost & Reed

Kresby a stará grafika
278 zobrazení
2 500 Kč
22. 11. 2018 18:00

zažloutlý papír
další informace
mědirytina
39,5 x 66 cm
1898
sign. LD nečitelně
DU značeno v desce: Etched according to Act of Congress in the year 1898 by Frost & Reed in the Office of Librarian of Congress at Washington

Raiders