#66

William Hogarth
(1697 – 1764)

Goodchilds free Sunday

William Hogarth - Goodchilds free Sunday
#66

William Hogarth
(1697 – 1764)

Goodchilds free Sunday

William Hogarth
108 zobrazení
200 Kč
23. 6. 2022 18:00

mědiryt
stav
dobrý stav
21 x 28
2. polovina 19.století
1697 - 1764

značeno LD Hogarth pinx., PD A. H. Payne sc., Published for the Proprietors by A. H. Payne, Dresden a Leipzig